Details for Flicka Swallowtail

Hull Number PCS20374C989


Price
$34,999
Maker
PSC
Built
1989
Location
Haines, AK
Contact Number
Contact Email
moc.liamg@444elbon
Engine Type
Yanmar GM10
Enclosed Head?
yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Evergreen
Rig
Cutter
Trailer?
yes
More Info
flicka swallowtail in port flicka swallowtail at sea flicka swallowtail bow