Details for Flicka Papillon

Hull Number 246


Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1983
Location
Marion, MA
Engine Type
Yanmar 1gm 10
Enclosed Head?
No, open with porta pottie
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
sloop
Trailer?
Yes
More Info

 

s/v Papillon s/v Papillon s/v Papillon Sea trial in Long Island Sound, December 2008. Sea trial in Long Island Sound, December 2008.