Details for Flicka none

Hull Number


Price
$18,000
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1978
Location
Erie, PA
Contact Number
Contact Email
moc.oohay@nnep.90hmd
Engine Type
outboard 9.9
Enclosed Head?
no
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Trailer?
yes
More Info

Purchased as an uncompleted restoration project. 

Trailer is currently not street-legal or licensed; requires new tires, redone electrical system.

Interior is partially restored.

Must be moved immediately upon purchase.

flicka none stb flicka none bow flicka none port flicka none port2 flicka none stb 2