Details for Flicka Freya

Hull Number 321


Price
$22,000
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1986
Location
Hingham, MA
Contact Number
508-207-6568
Contact Email
ten.tsacmoc@14rolias
Engine Type
Yanmar 1GM10
Enclosed Head?
yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
sloop
Trailer?
no
flicka freya sailing flicka freya sailing moody flicka freya aquadrive flicka freya full cover