Details for Flicka Cygnet

Hull Number


Price
$14,500
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1981
Location
Chateauguay Quebec Canada
Contact Number
Contact Email
moc.liamtoh@naitsirhc.o
Engine Type
Yanmar 1 GM
Enclosed Head?
No
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
Yes
More Info

Pacific Seacraft Flicka 20 in very good condition with trailer 2010 used 3 times. Sailboat bought in 2010 and stored since. The owner did a lot of renovations on the boat from 2007 to 2009 before I bought it.

Trailer like new.

You can find more information on the sailboat on the following website: flicka-20-cygnet.webnode.fr

flicka cygnet bows flicka cygnet on trailer.JPG flicka cygnet cabin top.JPG flicka cygnet pullpit.JPG flicka cygnet stern flicka cygnet galley.JPG flicka cygnet trailer joint.JPG flicka cygnet interior fwd