Details for Flicka La Belle Vie 2

Hull Number PCS201460580


Price
$24000
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1980
Location
Charleston, SC
Contact Number
843-814-7550
Contact Email
Engine Type
Yanmar YSM8
Enclosed Head?
Yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
Yes
More Info

Spinnaker and Force 10 grill All through hulls seacocks replaced and large backer boards bonded in . New double bulge pump system . Engine and trans rebuilt 250 hours ago new shaft packing and cutlass bearing . New head and plumbing . New tires on trailer 2 years ago.

flicka la belle view 2 bows.JPG flicka la belle view 2 mainsail.JPG flicka la belle view 2 heads enclosed flicka la belle view 2 on trailer.JPG flicka la belle vie 2 bows