Details for Flicka None

Hull Number PCS201370380


Price
$15,000
Maker
PSC
Built
1981
Location
Staten Island, NY
Contact Number
347 551 4829
Contact Email
moc.liamg@seranilasolrac
Engine Type
Johnson outboard
Enclosed Head?
No
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
No
flicka with no name aft flicka with no name cabin flicka with no name beached flicka with no name stern flicka with no name stb