Details for Flicka Chata

Hull Number PSC201280180


Price
$26,000
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1980
Location
Ventura, CA
Contact Number
805 320-1103
Contact Email
ten.labolgcbs@05mahnudeoj
Engine Type
Yanmar YSM8 inboard
Enclosed Head?
No
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rosita
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
No
More Info

Newer Tanbark sails, roller furling 135% genoa.

Recently rebuilt engine.

Dodger and cockpit canvas.

flicka chata under sail flicka chata port side flicka chata dodger cockpit flicka chata yanmar flicka chata saloon flicka chata cabin flicka chata v berth heads flicka chata galley