Details for Flicka Escape

Hull Number 201 (PCS202011281)


Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1981
Location
Sausalito, CA
Engine Type
Yanmar 1GM10
Enclosed Head?
No, open interior
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
No
flicka escape bow.JPG flicka escape interior fwd.JPG flicka escape cockpit teak.JPG flicka escape stb.JPG flicka escape v berth.JPG flicka escape saloon.JPG flicka escape interior companionway.JPG flicka escape galley hob sink.JPG