Details for Flicka Koremikre

Hull Number 275


Maker
PSC
Built
1984
Location
Cape george, NS
Engine Type
Yanmar 1GM10
Enclosed Head?
yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Carina
Rig
marconi
Trailer?
triad