Details for Flicka Mariah

Hull Number PSC201340180


Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1980
Location
Lake Tahoe (fresh water vessel) wintered in Reno, NV
Engine Type
New Honda 8 hp, 4cycle outboard (20 hours)
Enclosed Head?
no, Porta-potty under V-berth
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
sloop
Trailer?
yes - 1985 Trailrite twin axle (new tires)
More Info

Price includes trailer. Owner will deliver within 250 mile radius of Reno with full price purchase.

flicka mariah under sail