Details for Flicka Sea Biscuit

Hull Number 337


Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1986
Location
Tampa, FL
Engine Type
Yanmar 1gm 10
Enclosed Head?
yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
s/v Sea Biscuit
Rig
cutter
Trailer?
yes
More Info

Roller furling,auto pilot,Gps, vhf,Mac pack sail cover with jack lines,sea anchor,dinghy ,new canvas,all wood with new finish

If you wanted a new Flicka this is the one. Boat has been in storage out of the sun all it"s life but for last 10 months has been in a slip.  

s/v Sea Biscuit s/v Sea Biscuit s/v Sea Biscuit s/v Sea Biscuit s/v Sea Biscuit