Details for Flicka Cygnet

Hull Number 196


Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1981
Location
Hudson, NH
Engine Type
Yanmar 1GM
Enclosed Head?
No. Head @ V-berth
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
No
More Info

 

New solid mahogany bowsprit with new solid teak anchor platform. Hind quarter view. Fore quarter view. New lewmar ocean hatch with solar powered vent forward. Interior - v-berth & head.